Shopping Cart: 0 Items 866-753-2622
HOURS: M-F 8am-4pm CST
Mower Parts at Prices That Can't Be Beat!
 
Categories
Air Filters->
Bearings/Bushings->
Belts->
Blade Adapters->
Blades->
Carburetors->
Chain Saw & Cut-Off Saw Parts->
Choke/Throttle Cables->
Edger Blades->
Electrical Parts->
Engine Maintenance Kits->
Engine Parts->
Engines->
Fuel Accessories->
Generators->
Golf Carts->
Hardware->
Maintenance Kit->
Minibike/Go-Kart Parts->
Misc. Parts->
Mufflers->
OEM Parts->
Oil & Lubricants->
Oil / Hydro Filters->

View All Products ->

All Products sorted by Categories ->

All Products sorted by Manufacturers ->

Stens 120-634, OIL FILTER KAWASAKI/49065-7010

 
Stens 120-634, OIL FILTER KAWASAKI/49065-7010
 Click to enlarge 
Price  $4.69 
Part #   120-634
Manufacturer   Stens
Quantity:       
  
   Add to Wish List 

Description

Stens 120-634, OIL FILTER KAWASAKI/49065-7010

Pack Size: 1

Replaces the following OEM Part Numbers:

ARIENS 21535800
BAD BOY 063209000
BRIGGS & STRATTON 300314
BRIGGS & STRATTON 499532
BRIGGS & STRATTON 692513
BRIGGS & STRATTON 70185
BRIGGS & STRATTON 820314
CLUB CAR 1016467
CUB CADET 4902010001
CUSHMAN 833438
E-Z-GO 607454
FERRIS 5021334X1
GENERAC 070185
GENERAC 070185D
GENERAC 070185GS
GENERAC 70185
GENERAC 70185GS
GRASSHOPPER 100806
GRAVELY 043594
GRAVELY 20777000
GRAVELY 21480600
GRAVELY 21527900
GRAVELY 21535800
HUSQVARNA 531307388
HUSTLER 772079
JOHN DEERE AM101001
JOHN DEERE AM101054
JOHN DEERE AM105172
JOHN DEERE AM105555
JOHN DEERE AM107423
JOHN DEERE M147597
JOHN DEERE PT18844
KAWASAKI 490652057
KAWASAKI 490652062
KAWASAKI 490652071
KAWASAKI 490652078
KAWASAKI 490657010
KUBOTA 1249932430
LESCO 014888
ONAN 1220737
ONAN 122073703
SHINDAIWA 5023396X1
SNAPPER 7077288
SNAPPER 77288
SNAPPER 77355
SNAPPER PRO 5021334
SUBARU/ROBIN 2486580100
SUBARU/ROBIN 26165902AO
TECUMSEH 36262
TORO 1083842
TORO KW10586
TORO KW10761
TORO NN10684
WOODS 72859
Stens 120634

More Info

Fits Models:  CLUB CAR DS and Precedent 1992 and newer gas
CUB CADET 1500 series tractors with 15 thru 19 HP Kawasaki engines
E-Z-GO RXV
JOHN DEERE Lawn tractors 112L LX172 and LX176 with Kawasaki engines; front mount F510 Z925A Z930AZ950A Z960A and Z970A ZTrak mowers; 2500 and 2500A gas Tri-Plex greensmowers 2500B and2500E hybrid gas riding greensmowers; 2243 2653 and 2653A gas professional u
KAWASAKI FH381-721V FH601-770D FJ180V and FX751-1000V; for 14-19 HP engines
KUBOTA T1460 T1560 T1700 H T1760 T1770 T1870 and TG1860 G
ONAN E125V
ROBIN EH18V EH64 and EH65
SNAPPER With Kawasaki engines
SUBARU/ROBIN EH18V EH64 and EH65
TECUMSEH OHV15 specs 204003 204005 204010 204013 and OHV16 specs 204205A
TORO With Kawasaki engines
WOODS With Kawasaki engines


Specifications:  Height: 3\"
Micron: 25
OD: 2 11/16\"
Thread Size: 3/4\" -16


Mfg Info

Manufacturer Info
Other products

Extra Info

Comments
There are currently no product reviews


Extra Info
This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday 31 December, 1969.
Notify me of updates to Stens 120-634, OIL FILTER KAWASAKI/49065-7010
Tell someone you know about this product.
We Also Recommend :
Stens 785-664, ENGINE MAINTENANCE KIT KAWASAKI FC420; 14 HP
Stens 785-664, ENGINE MAINTENANCE KIT KAWASAKI FC420; 14 HP
 $18.34 
 Buy now 
Stens 054-067, OIL FILTER KAWASAKI/49065-2078
Stens 054-067, OIL FILTER KAWASAKI/49065-2078
 $11.69 
 Buy now 
Stens 785-660, ENGINE MAINTENANCE KIT KAWASAKI FB460; 12.5 HP
Stens 785-660, ENGINE MAINTENANCE KIT KAWASAKI FB460; 12.5 HP
 $19.63 
 Buy now 
Stens 120-990, OIL FILTER SHOP PACK KAWASAKI/49065-2078
Stens 120-990, OIL FILTER SHOP PACK KAWASAKI/49065-2078
 $48.81 
 Buy now 
Customers who bought this product also purchased
Featured     »  
Stens 120-634, OIL FILTER KAWASAKI/49065-7010
Stens 120-634, OIL FILTER KAWASAKI/49065-7010
 $4.69